The chaffed chaff is a hardy species of Australian arctic macaque.
It has a long, fluted tail and short, wiry legs.
Its long snout is covered in hair.
It lives in the arctic and has a range of habitat in Europe and the US.
The chaffie is the most famous of the Australian arcti.
Its name comes from the fact that it has long, narrow, dark-coloured whiskers.
The macaque is a medium-sized animal, weighing up to a couple of kilograms.
Chaffee macaques are highly intelligent animals, but they are also sensitive to their environment.
They are also good at recognising signs of predators, and have developed a reputation for being very active and alert.
A large part of their diet consists of mice, rats and birds, as well as small mammals such as rats, mice and rabbits.
Their eyes are highly sensitive and are able to distinguish between colour and texture.
They also have a specialised sense of smell.
Zoos around the world are currently breeding and releasing thousands of young chaffes into the wild, to see what happens to them.
At the end of October, about 4,500 chicks were born at the zoo.
In the first month of the breeding season, more than 100 chicks were killed.
When they mature, they will be able to defend themselves against other animals and humans, as they can live up to 20 years in captivity.
One of the main things they will need is a good diet, which will include both meat and nuts.
They will also need a good sleeping environment.
Some people, such as zoo visitors, might think they are eating the chaffe, but it is actually the other way round.
It is the young that are responsible for feeding the chicks.
This can be a problem for older chicks, as their parents don’t seem to be feeding them as well.
These chicks are being kept in the same enclosure as the rest of the young chaffe.
After they have hatched, they are taken out of the enclosure and placed in a plastic box.
They then spend two months in a cage.
They will be fed a mix of grass and leaves, but only the young will be allowed out of their enclosure.
This means they will have to interact with humans and other animals.
There are about 200 chicks at the chafe zoo, which is located on the site of the original zoo.
The zoo is not being closed, but the chafes are not being used.
The chafed chafees will be transferred to the new enclosure, where they will live out their lives.
They have been in captivity for six months, and will be in a small enclosure for at least three years.
The macaques will be released to the wild in a few months time, with the hope that they will make good friends.
“Chaffees are very intelligent animals and they do really like people,” said Fiona Fagan from the zoo, who has worked with the chaotic macaques for 20 years.
I think they have a really good sense of humour.
It’s not a bad thing, and they’re very social.
“I would really like to see the chiffies have a bit more space in their enclosures and in the wild.
She said that the young birds are already being kept separate from the older ones.
What is chaffin?
Chaffin is a compound that contains carbon, nitrogen and phosphorus.
Chaffin has an extremely high oxygen content, so it is very difficult to kill it.
It is thought to be able an be the main ingredient in a lot of the food animals eat.
Birds that are kept in cages have a very high oxygen level, and this means that chaffins will survive longer.
We don’t want them to starve to death because they will survive.
So it is important that they have good living conditions.
The Australian National University is currently working on creating a sanctuary in the south-west of the state for the chayuses, which means that they can be kept separate to other animals such as the guinea pig, pig and dog.
This means that the chays will have the opportunity to live in a good environment, and that will help them cope with their stress.
Other animals are also being kept as part of the captive breeding program, which aims to raise the numbers of wild macaques in captivity to ensure they are kept healthy.
For the future, chaffi will be reintroduced to Australia once the population is large enough to allow for the reintroduction of the chameleon to the native habitat of Australia.
If you want to hear more about chaffis, check out this BBC World Service article.